Girl Trainers Geox Illuminus A Blanc 32

Used Offers from

Girl Trainers Geox Illuminus A Blanc 32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.71
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Illuminus Trainers White EU 32 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Women's J Fastics Girl B Trainers, Dk Navy Old Rose, 2.5 UK
£40.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's J Djrock Girl E Sneaker, Dk Pink Black, 5 UK
£45.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J ECLYPER Girl Sneaker, Off White/Black, 9 UK Child
£28.09
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D BULMYA B Sneaker, White/Mint, 7 UK
£110.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 39
£82.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl Trainers Geox Illuminus A Blanc 32

Cheapest offer

Breathable and cushioned low-top trainers for girls, featuring an active running-inspired design. Here in pink with multicoloured details, the Illuminus showcase a relaxed and bright look, perfect for school and play. Made from shiny fabric and materials with a crinkled leather effect, this model is equipped with lights integrated into the outsole, making each step fun.Optimal cushioning that offers protection and absorbs impacts and stressesEasy and quick to put onShoes with lights with On/Off buttonLightweight shoesVelcro closure; Removable insoleUpper: 60% Synthetic - 40% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% Fabric
£30.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk