Girl Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 33

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.69
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 33 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.49
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 33 EU

£51.50
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 33 EU

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£51.92
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 33 EU

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £5.00

GEOX Laquinny Girl Platinum, Size: 33

3-6 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 33 EU

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery
Girl Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 33

Cheapest offer

Girls' sneakers with a contemporary design and feminine charm, which also appeal to older kids. Made from quilted material with a pearlescent leather effect in a bright platinum colour, these shoes combine lightness and breathability for everyday comfort. The Laquinny are perfect for adding a touch of refinement to the casual urban looks of little fashionistas.Technology:The original Geox technology, which combines a perforated sole with a breathable and waterproof membrane.Composition:Upper: 100% SyntheticLining: 80% Fabric-20% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% LeatherFeatures:Easy and quick to slip onLace-up and zip closure; Removable insole
£39.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 38
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 39 EU
£21.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Washiba Girl D Sneaker, White Multi-Coloured, 3 UK
£55.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 37
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J PUFFYPOP Girl A Trainers, White/Lilac, 38 EU
£23.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery