Girl Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.69
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 34 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 34 EU

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£51.92
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Laquinny Girl Platinum, Size: 34

3-6 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 34 EU

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery
Girl Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 34

Cheapest offer

Girls' sneakers with a contemporary design and feminine charm, which also appeal to older kids. Made from quilted material with a pearlescent leather effect in a bright platinum colour, these shoes combine lightness and breathability for everyday comfort. The Laquinny are perfect for adding a touch of refinement to the casual urban looks of little fashionistas.Technology:The original Geox technology, which combines a perforated sole with a breathable and waterproof membrane.Composition:Upper: 100% SyntheticLining: 80% Fabric-20% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% LeatherFeatures:Easy and quick to slip onLace-up and zip closure; Removable insole
£39.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 38
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 39 EU
£21.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Washiba Junior White/multicolor, Size: 35
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 37
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J ECLYPER GIRL A in White 11 kid
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99