Girl Trainers Geox Laquinny Noir 31

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.69
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Black, 31 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Black, 31 EU

£48.99
Free Delivery

GEOX Laquinny Girl Black, Size: 31

3-6 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Black, 31 EU

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£51.92
Delivery from £9.99
Girl Trainers Geox Laquinny Noir 31

Cheapest offer

Sneakers for girls with a modern and glamorous aesthetic, designed for those who like to stand out with a sophisticated style that also appeals to older ones. This model is made in an elegant black colour from quilted faux leather that catches the light and creates reflections with every step. Combining comfort and character, the Laquinny are perfect for accompanying children stylishly in their daily activities and leisure.Technology:The original Geox technology, which combines a perforated sole with a breathable and waterproof membrane.Composition:Upper: 100% SyntheticLining: 80% Fabric - 20% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% LeatherFeatures:Easy and quick to put onLace-up and zip fastening; Removable insole
£39.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 38
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 39 EU
£21.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Washiba Girl D Sneaker, White Multi-Coloured, 3 UK
£55.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 37
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J PUFFYPOP Girl A Trainers, White/Lilac, 38 EU
£23.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery