Girl Trainers Geox Skylin Bleu 31

Geox Junior J Skylin Girl Sneakers Navy/Pink 31_EU

Girl Trainers Geox Skylin Bleu 31

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.01
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girls J Skylin Sneaker, Navy Pink, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Skylin Sneaker, Navy Pink, 7.5 UK

In stock
£64.48
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Girls J Skylin Sneaker, Navy Pink, 7.5 UK

£64.70
Free Delivery
Girl Trainers Geox Skylin Bleu 31

Cheapest offer

Casual mid-top sneakers for girls, born from the collaboration between Geox and Disney. Offered here in a navy blue and pink variant with decorations featuring the character Stitch, these shoes have lights built into the outsole. Made from faux leather, patent leather, and pearlescent material, the Skylin add a fun and original touch to the most sporty looks.Easy and quick slip-onShoes with lights and a On/Off buttonReinforcement on the toeVelcro closure and elastic laces; Removable insole
£42.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Fastics Trainers White EU 31 Girls
£29.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J FASTICS Girl Sneaker, White/Black, 7 UK Child
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Fastics Girl Sneakers White/Black 28_EU
£37.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Shaylax Girl Ankle Boots Black 27 EU
£26.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Fastics Girl Sneakers White/Black 27_EU
£29.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery