Girl Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.80
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 10 UK Child

In stock
£26.36
Delivery from £8.95

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 PS in White 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£33.35
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 10 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 10 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.45
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 10 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£41.15
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 10 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Jada Trainers Black EU 29 Girl
£28.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Girl Trainers Puma Rebound V6 Mid Space Noir 35
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Carina Street Lacey Trainers White EU 38 Girl
£30.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Girl Trainers Puma Carina Mia Ps Blanc 32
£28.48
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl Trainers Puma Smash 3.0 L Glitter Violet 24
£20.92
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 28

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the world of tennis, the Carina sneakers are perfect for refining your style. They feature a synthetic upper and a SOFTFOAM+ insole for superior cushioning. It’s the perfect pair for leisure days and endless adventures. A stylish look with simplicity for your child.DetailsWide fitSynthetic upperLace-up closureRubber midsoleNon-marking rubber outsolePUMA Kids: recommended for children aged 4 to 8 yearsFeatures and benefitsSOFTFOAM+: comfortable insole designed to provide soft cushioning with its ultra-thick heelThe upper of these shoes is made from at least 20% recycled materials and the lower part is made from at least 10% recycled materials, taking a first step towards a better future.MaterialsInsole: 100% TextileOutsole: 100% RubberUpper: 96.15% Synthetic, 3.85% TextileLining: 100% Textile
£25.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk