Girlfriend Collective Womens Training Paloma Bra, Black, Size M, Women Black

Girlfriend Collective Women's Paloma Sports Bra Classic - Black - Size: Medium

Used Offers from

Girlfriend Collective Womens Training Paloma Bra, Black, Size M, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£25.25
Delivery from £3.99

Girlfriend Collective Womens Paloma Non Wired Medium Impact Sports Bra 12 (M) Black

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Girlfriend Collective Women's Paloma Sports Bra Classic - Black - Size: Medium

2 - 4 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.50

Sports bra Girlfriend Collective Paloma Noir M

1-3 business days
£38.52
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Girlfriend Collective Women's Tommy Bra, Square-Neck Sports, Black, S
£42.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girlfriend Collective Women's Tommy Bra, Square-Neck Sports, Golden Glow, XXX-Large
£32.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girlfriend Collective Women's Tommy Bra, Square-Neck Sports, erdfarben, S
£26.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girlfriend Collective Women's Luxe Long Leggings, Black, S
£56.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girlfriend Collective Womens Training Paloma Bra, Black, Size M, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Girlfriend Collective Training Paloma Women's Bra - Black UK Size Conversion: XXS=4-6, XS=6-8, S=8-10, M=12-14, L=14-16, 2XL=18-20, 3XL=20-22, 4XL=24-26, 5XL=26-28, 6XL=28-30 You need this. Our most supportive bra that's both full-coverage and flattering, Paloma has a scoop neck, racerback, and support band that'll never let you down. Made for medium-impact workouts, doubles as your new favorite top. Material & Care Material Content: 79% Polyester, 21% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Designed for medium-impact workouts Racerback Scoop neck Built-in support band Full coverage Soft yet sturdy construction with four-way stretch UPF 45+ rating for protection against harmful ultraviolet rays Girlfriend Collective designs premium activewear with sleek lines and long-lasting comfort. Stretch fabrics and supportive fits move with you. Functional and refined, it brings confidence to everyday performance.
£25.25
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk