Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes - Etch Craft

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes Etch Craft - Black Leather - UK 12 Child - G

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Etch Craft K, Girls’ Ballet Flats, Black (Black Leather Black Leather), 12 Child UK (30 EU)

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

(Black, UK 12 Child) Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes Etch Craft - G Fit

2-3 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes - Etch Craft

Cheapest offer

Toe Shape: Round Toe / Closure: Hook & Loop / Occasion: Formal / Width Fitting: G (Wide) / UPC: 5050409987957 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8047885954 / Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5 cm) / Colour: Black Leather / Department: Girls / Features & Fastening: Hook & Loop Fasteners / Shoe Size: UK 12 Kids / Outsole Material: Leather / Style: School Shoes / Boot Type: Formal / Lining Material: Textile / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Clarks / Type: Casual / EAN: 5050409987957 / GTIN: 5050409987957 / Model: Etch Craft / Theme: School / Shoe Width: Vaious / Country/Region of Manufacture: Cambodia / Upper Material: Leather / Performance/Activity: Boxing
£25.00
ebay.co.uk