Clarks Girls Clarks School Shoes Scala Lace - Black Leather - UK 1.5 Child - F

Girls Clarks School Shoes 'Scala Lace'

Clarks Girls Clarks School Shoes Scala Lace - Black Leather - UK 1.5 Child - F

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Scala Lace Kid Leather Shoes in Black Standard Fit Size 1.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

(Black, UK 1.5 Child) Girls Clarks School Shoes Scala Lace - G Fit

2-3 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Relda Sea K Girls School Shoes 12.5 Black Patent
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
(Black, UK 10 Child) Girls Clarks Star Detailed School Shoes Etch Bright
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Relda Sea K Girls School Shoes 1.5 Black Patent
£49.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Relda Sea K Girls School Shoes 1 Black Patent
£49.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Girls Clarks School Shoes Scala Lace - Black Leather - UK 1.5 Child - F

Cheapest offer

Smart and polished for the school week, the Scala Lace by Clarks is a girls’ formal school shoe with a classic lace-up profile. A leather upper keeps the look traditional, while the textile lining adds a neat internal finish for everyday wear. Set on a manmade sole, this pair is suited to term-time routines, from morning assembly through to after-school clubs. The clean silhouette works well with standard school uniform, offering a dependable option for days that call for a more formal style. Key features Girls’ formal school shoe Leather upper Textile lining Manmade sole Lace-up fastening Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£39.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com