Girls Hyperboom Splice Muscleback Swimsuit Blue - 7-8 Lagoon Blue 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.10
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Girls Hyperboom Splice Muscleback Swimsuit | Swim Training |Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit Swimwear, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 7-8

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery
Girls Hyperboom Splice Muscleback Swimsuit Blue - 7-8 Lagoon Blue 7-8

Cheapest offer

A fresh iteration of our HyperBoom print has landed! Keep energy levels high wearing our vibrant junior muscleback swimsuit, featuring splices of our latest HyperBoom print. Flexibility and freedom of movement come as standard with the sporty muscleback design. Made from chlorine-resistant EnduraFlex fabric, which fits like new for longer with CREORA HighClo™.Body made of 80% Nylon, 20% Elastane (Creora® HighClo).
£11.10
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)

Similar products

Girls Hyperboom Splice Muscleback Swimsuit Blue - 5-6 Lagoon Blue 5-6
£11.10
Compare 8 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Girl's One-Piece Swimsuit Hyperboom Splice Muscleback Mayan Blue 14
£16.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girls Hyperboom Splice Legsuit Black/Peach - 5-6 Bright Peach 5-6
£11.50
Compare 5 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Girls Swimsuit Hyperboom Splice Muscleback Anthracite/Margarita Pink 5-6 Years
£22.00
Compare 8 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99