Giro Agilis MIPS Helmet Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.86
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Agilis Mips Helmet Black S S Matte Black

1 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Agilis Mips Adult Unisex Helmet, Matte Black, S, Road Cycling, Hardshell with In-Mold Hardbody

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.67
Free Delivery

Giro Agilis Mips Adult Unisex Helmet, Matte Black, S, Road Cycling, Hardshell with In-Mold Hardbody

£98.68
Free Delivery

Giro - Agilis Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.86
Free Delivery

Agilis MIPS Road Helmet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.65
Free Delivery

Agilis MIPS Road Helmet

£100.65
Free Delivery

Agilis MIPS Road Helmet

£100.65
Free Delivery

Agilis MIPS Road Helmet

£100.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Giro Agilis MIPS Helmet Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Giro Agilis MIPS helmet guarantees style and performance on all types of roads, with a sleek silhouette, lightweight design and Mips technology.The Agilis Mips is the perfect choice for those looking for a helmet that combines a lightweight design with slightly deeper coverage and numerous performance features designed for road riding and varied terrain. The fit is comfortable and secure thanks to our Roc Loc 5 Mips system, which combines fit and positioning adjustments with Mips technology for increased protection against angular impacts. The Hardbody outer shell extends inside the helmet and is moulded from tough polycarbonate that is permanently fused to the EPS foam liner using our In-Mold process for greater durability and ventilation without adding bulk.Features:Use: RoadCoolfit antimicrobial paddingLightweight strap with Slimline buckleComplies with the U.S.
£66.86
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Giro Agilis MIPS Helmet Grey - S
£69.40
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Agilis Mips Helmet Purple M M Dark Maroon
£88.04
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Agilis Mips Helmet Black M M Matte Black / Hi Viz
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Agilis Mips Helmet Black M M Matte Motion Orange
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Agilis Mips Helmet Purple L L Dark Maroon
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99