Giro Agilis Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Giro Agilis Mips Helmet Black M M Matte Black

1 working day(s)
£73.49
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Agilis MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Matt Black / Medium / 55cm / 59cm

2-3 days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Giro Agilis Mips Adult Unisex Helmet, Matte Black, M, Road Cycling, Hardshell with In-Mold Hardbody

In stock
£94.97
Delivery from £7.99

Giro Agilis Mips Adult Unisex Helmet, Matte Black, M, Road Cycling, Hardshell with In-Mold Hardbody

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.67
Free Delivery

Giro Agilis Mips Adult Unisex Helmet, Matte Black, M, Road Cycling, Hardshell with In-Mold Hardbody

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.68
Free Delivery

Giro Agilis Mips Adult Unisex Helmet, Matte Black, M, Road Cycling, Hardshell with In-Mold Hardbody

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.59
Delivery from £17.36
Giro Agilis Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest offer

The fit is comfortable and secure thanks to our adjustable Roc Loc 5 Mips system that combines fit and positioning adjustments while integrating with Mips technology for an added measure of protection in the event of an angled impact. The outer Hardbody shell extends to the inside of the helmet, and is molded from a tough polycarbonate that's fused permanently to the EPS foam liner using our In-Mold process to enhance durability and ventilation without excess bulk. Key Features:The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight.All Giro helmets are designed to reduce as much energy as possible while meeting and exceeding stringent safety standards. The goal of Giro's Integrated Mips-equipped helmets is to reduce rotational forces. Giro believes that helmets equipped with this technology can reduce the amount of rotational force that may be transferred to rider's brain in certain impa
£69.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Giro Agilis MIPS Helmet Grey - S
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Agilis Mips Helmet Purple M M Dark Maroon
£65.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Agilis Mips Helmet Black M M Matte Black / Hi Viz
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Agilis Mips Helmet White M M Matte White
£75.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Agilis Mips Helmet Black M M Matte Motion Orange
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99