Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet White - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£240.35
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Aries Spherical Helmet White S

1 working day(s)
£242.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro - Aries Spherical - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£264.07
Free Delivery

Giro Aries Spherical Road Helmet - Matt White / Small / 52cm / 55.5cm

2-3 days
£269.95
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet White - M
£240.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet Red White - S
£207.49
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Aries Spherical - Bike helmet size 59-63 cm - L, multi
£210.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet Light Brown - S
£221.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet Lilac White - S
£210.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet White - S

Cheapest offer

The Giro Aries Spherical MIPS helmet is cooler, lighter, faster: get all three. The completely redesigned Aries Spherical is Giro’s best premium helmet to date.Features:Use: RoadIn-mould polycarbonate shell with progressive Nanobead™ EPSInner shell: Hardbody™ with polycarbonate shellAURA internal reinforcementAdjustment system: Roc Loc® 5+ AirVentilation: 24 Wind Tunnel™ vents with internal air channels in the helmet shellSpherical MIPS® safety systemIonic+™ antibacterial paddingUltra-light harness system
£240.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk