Giro Aries Spherical Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Giro Aries Spherical Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£242.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro - Aries Spherical - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£264.07
Free Delivery

Giro Aries Spherical Road Helmet - Matt Black / Small / 52cm / 55.5cm

2-3 days
£269.95
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet White - M
£240.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet Red White - S
£207.49
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Aries Spherical - Bike helmet size 59-63 cm - L, multi
£210.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet Light Brown - S
£221.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Aries Spherical MIPS Helmet Lilac White - S
£210.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Aries Spherical Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest offer

A helmet that feels like it isn't there: the all-new Aries Spherical is like nothing before. Its sleeker form and lighter weight (only 27 grams in size medium, CE certification), deliver sensational comfort and cooling power. Spherical Technology, our ball-and-socket design powered by Mips, adds protection by redirecting energy away from the brain in certain impacts, and Progressive Layering with dual densities of Nanobead EPS foam adds more comprehensive energy management. 24 Wind Tunnel vents are maximized by the AURA II Reinforcement Arch, while a plush DryCore brow pad manages sweat and combines with a network of intricately engineered deep internal channeling to elevate comfort. From the proven reliability and adjustability of the Roc Loc 5+ Air fit system, to full lower hardbody coverage to enhance durability, to the meticulous production quality, the Aries is state-of-the-art performance, protection, and style.Key Features: The shatter-resistant and translucent Aura II Reinforci
£206.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk