Giro Cadet Womens Road Cycling Shoes - Black 3

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Cadet Road Shoes Black EU 36 Woman UK 3 Black

12 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Cadet Women's Road Cycling Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.23
Free Delivery

Giro Cadet Women's Road Cycling Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.23
Free Delivery
Giro Cadet Womens Road Cycling Shoes - Black 3

Cheapest offer

INSPIRED PERFORMANCE WITH LASTING COMFORT AND VALUE The Cadet W combines a supple, breathable Synchwire upper with a stout carbon fiber reinforced plate for pedaling efficiency, plus a supportive footbed with Aegis anti-microbial treatment for optimal comfort and fit. The single BOA L6 dial offers micro-adjustable tuning in 1 mm increments, and combined with the adjustable forefoot strap, cradles your foot securely. This shoe is a great choice for riders looking for inspired performance, lasting comfort and value. UPPER: One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Laser-perforated ventilation throughout BOA L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Reflective heel tab OUTSOLE: Carbon fiber reinforced outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt) Dual injected TPU toe and heel pad FOOTBED: Die-cut EVA footbed with medium arch support WEIGHT: 250 grams (size 39) CLEAT COMPATABILITY: 2-Bolt or 3-Bolt SIZING: 36 - 43 in whol
£48.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Giro Cadet Road Shoes Black EU 41 Women
£110.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.28
Giro - Women's Cadet - Cycling shoes size 36, grey
£93.92
93.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.38
Giro Cadet Xc Mtb Shoes White EU 44 UK 9.5 White
£110.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Cadet Road Shoes Black EU 38 Woman UK 4.5 Black
£87.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Giro Cadet Ii Road Shoes White EU 36 UK 3 White
£110.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99