Giro Chamber Iii Mtb Shoes Black EU 44

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Chamber III MTB Shoes - SPD, Downhill, Lightweight, Reinforced Heel & Toe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.28
Free Delivery

Giro Chamber III Mountain Bike Trail Shoe, SPD-Compatible, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, Black, Size: 44

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giro Chamber Iii Mtb Shoes Black EU 37 Men,Women
£97.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Chamber III SPD-Compatible MTB Trail Shoes, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap & Laces, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, White, Size: 47
£111.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Chamber III SPD-Compatible Mountain Bike Trail Shoe, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, White, Size: 37
£122.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Chamber III SPD-Compatible Mountain Bike Trail Shoe, Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, White, Size: 36
£122.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Chamber III Mountain Bike Trail Shoe, SPD-Compatible, Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, White, Size: 45.5
£124.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Chamber Iii Mtb Shoes Black EU 44

Cheapest offer

GIRO Chamber III MTB ShoesElevate your trail and downhill performance with the all-new GIRO Chamber III MTB Shoes. Building on a legacy of World Cup and EWS victories, this shoe is meticulously engineered for riders who demand precision, power, and durability on the most aggressive terrain. Whether you´re a man or woman shredding the bike park or racing against the clock, the Chamber III delivers a locked-in, confidence-inspiring connection to your bike, blending race-ready stiffness with all-day comfort and essential off-bike walkability. Prepare to send it with more control and efficiency than ever before.The all-new Chamber™ III brings a new level of performance to our SPD-compatible mountain bike trail shoe.Lighter and slimmer than the previous iterations of the EWS and World Cup-winning Chamber, this shoe is ready to send it downhill but delivers plenty of power transfer when it comes time to pedal.A supple microfiber upper conforms to your foot for a locked-in feel and a new low-
£100.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)