Giro Chrono Expert Wind Gilet Orange XL Woman XL Vermillion

Giro Chrono Expert Windproof Vest Red Orange Women - XL

Giro Chrono Expert Wind Gilet Orange XL Woman XL Vermillion

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

GIRO W CHRONO EXPERT WIND VEST VERMILLION XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.85
Free Delivery
Giro Chrono Expert Wind Gilet Orange XL Woman XL Vermillion

Cheapest offer

The Chrono Expert Wind Vest is a go-to barrier against wind and chill, and an ideal mid layer that pairs perfectly with a jacket when rain or colder temperatures demand it. The 2-way stretch wind-proof ripstop fabric packs down into a jersey pocket with ease and the form-fitting silhouette features a DWR coating to resist damp conditions and grime. A perforated back panel helps to optimize temperature and moisture management, while genuine 3M Reflective logos and highlights add visual pop in low light conditions.Features:- Lightweight windproof main material- 2-way stretch main material- Durable ripstop fabric- Packable - pack sack included- UPF 50+ main fabric- Durable Water Repellent (DWR) coating- Perforated back ventilation panel- Gathered elastic hem and arm opening- Soft chin guard over top of zipper- 3M Reflective logos and highlights- FittedSpecifications:- Main body fabric: 100% nylon bluesign-approved fabric- Back panel: 100% polyester
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Men's Chrono Expert Waistcoats
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Chrono Expert Light Windbreaker Jacket Orange Women - S
£61.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Chrono Expert Wind Jacket Black XS Woman
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GIRO CHRONO EXPERT RAIN JACKET BLACK M 23
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Chrono Expert Shirt Trail Green Blender S
£37.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99