Giro Cielo Mips Helmet White S S Matte White

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Cielo MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Matt White / Small / 52cm / 55.5cm

2-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £3.49

Giro Cielo MIPS Helmet White - S

Delivery in 4 days
£143.08
Delivery from £4.99

Giro - Cielo Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.83
Free Delivery
Giro Cielo Mips Helmet White S S Matte White

Cheapest offer

GIRO Cielo MIPS HelmetElevated Everyday Riding. Enthusiast road and gravel riders deserve pro-level performance and Cielo delivers the style, features, and comfort that set Giro ahead of the bunch. Inspired by Aries, with nods to iconic models like Aeon, Cielo´s compact design houses maximizes cooling performance with 22 vents tied to deep internal channeling, while integrated protection from Mips® Evolve Core combines with our top-tier Roc Loc 5 Air fit system. For performance, protection and style that stands out from the pack, step up to Cielo. Advanced Performance for Road and GravelThe Giro Cielo MIPS helmet is engineered for the discerning adult cyclist who demands excellence on every ride. Whether you´re a dedicated Road Cycling enthusiast pushing the pace in the peloton or an adventurous Gravel cycling explorer charting new paths, the Cielo provides an unparalleled fusion of cooling, comfort, and protection. Its compact and stylish silhouette is inspired by Giro´s top-tier mode
£134.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Cielo Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Black Charcoal
£109.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Cielo MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Matt Black / Medium / 55.5cm / 59cm
£139.95
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Giro - Cielo Mips, Helmets, Road Cycling, Black/Charcoal, M
£109.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Cielo Mips Helmet White L L Matte White
£143.08
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Cielo MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Matt Black / Large / 59cm / 62.5cm
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99