Giro Cylinder Ii Mtb Shoes Grey EU 47 Men UK 12 Titanium / Grey

Giro Cylinder II - Mountain Bike shoes Portaro Grey 47

Giro Cylinder Ii Mtb Shoes Grey EU 47 Men UK 12 Titanium / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Dark Grey, 47

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.15
Free Delivery

Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Dark Grey, 47

£108.07
Free Delivery

Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Dark Grey, 47

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Giro Cylinder Ii Mtb Shoes Grey EU 47 Men UK 12 Titanium / Grey

Cheapest offer

GIRO Cylinder II MTB ShoesCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Cycling shoes---Dominate the trails with the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and high-performance technology in the GIRO Cylinder II MTB Shoes for Men. Designed for the dedicated rider who demands efficiency and reliability, this shoe seamlessly integrates advanced features to elevate your MTB Cycling experience. Whether you´re tackling steep climbs, navigating technical descents, or exploring all-day epics, the Cylinder II provides the support and comfort you need to push your limits.The Cylinder™ II mountain bike shoe offers the comfort you'd expect from Giro with the convenience and precision of a Boa® dial closure. With a single dial and a set-and-forget front strap, you can get into your shoes and onto the trails in no time. The innovative Boa® L6 dial offers precise, 1mm micrometric adjustment increments when tightening for a perfectly dialed-in fit, and a macro-release function to get out of the shoe instantly. This
£62.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable upper with breathable sections
• Secure fit with adjustable straps
• High-traction sole for optimal grip

Similar products

Giro Cylinder Ii Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Man
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Cylinder II, Men's MTB Shoes, Black, EUR44 UK9.5
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Cylinder Ii Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 Man
£105.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Cylinder II, Men's MTB Shoes, Black, EUR45 UK10
£63.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery