Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Red EU 39 Men

Giro Deed - Mountain Bike shoes - Men's Ox Blood 39

Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Red EU 39 Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Men's Deed Trail Running Shoe, Ox Blood, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.63
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Secure fit with dual-closure system for stability
• Excellent cushioning from die-cut EVA footbed
• Vibrant red design for eye-catching style

Similar products

Giro Deed Youth Flat Pedal Mountain Bike Shoes - Dark Shadow
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Deed Youth Flat Pedal Mountain Bike Shoes - Black
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 5
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Youth Flat Pedal Mountain Bike Shoes - Dark Shadow
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Deed Youth Flat Pedal Mountain Bike Shoes - Dark Shadow
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Red EU 39 Men

Cheapest offer

The Deed Is Our Quiver-Killer Flat Pedal Shoe, Designed For Comfort And Grip On The Pedals All Day Long. The Deed´s Combination Of Ride-Enhancing Features Ensure You Feel Right At Home On Single Track, Pump Tracks, And All The Tracks In Between. The Upper Is Constructed With Highly Abrasion-Resistant Textile Side Panels And Protective Microfiber On The Toe For Enhanced Coverage And Durability Where It Counts. The Fit Is Engineered For A Close Connection To The Pedal And The Combination Of A Highly Elastic Tack Rubber Outsole Plus An Internal Layer Of Mute Foam Provides Exceptional Grip, While Also Damping Chatter To Keep You Planted On The Pedals When The Terrain Gets Rough.Features:Laced Closure: - In Addition To Infinite Adjustability And The Ability To Conform To Each Zone Of The Foot, Laces Offer Easy Replacement And Customization, A More Natural Feel Across The Foot And Reliability In Even The Most Adverse Conditions. Our Tubular Woven Laces Are Designed To Be Highly Durable, Ligh
£51.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)