Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes Port Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Grey 3

3 to 7 days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Deed Womens MTB Shoes - Potaro Grey / EU36

2-3 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Giro Deed - Mountain Bike shoes - Women's Black 43
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Womens MTB Shoes - Black / EU36
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 5
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Womens MTB Shoes - Sandstorm / EU36 Sandstorm EU36
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 7
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes Port Grey

Cheapest offer

The women's Deed™ offers stealthy performance that's designed for impressive grip on your pedals and comfort throughout the day. The upper in constructed with highly abrasion-resistant textile side panels, and protective microfiber on the toe for enhanced coverage and durability where it counts.The fit is engineered for a close connection to the pedal and the combination of a highly elastic Tack™ Rubber outsole plus an internal layer of Mute™ Foam provides exceptional grip, while also damping chatter to keep you planted on the pedals when the terrain gets rough.It's a combination that makes the Deed feel right at home on single track, pump tracks and all the tracks in-between.Specification:UpperFast drying textile and microfiberClosureLaces with lace keeperFootbedDie-cut footbedOutsoleMute™ Foam midsoleTack™ Rubber outsoleGamma tread design optimized for pedal pinsCleat compatibilityFlat pedal only / no cleatWeight351 grams (size 39)Sizing36-42 whole sizes
£14.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk