Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Woman UK 7.75 Black

Giro Deed Womens MTB Shoes - Black / EU42 Black EU42

Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Woman UK 7.75 Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro DEED W BLK 42 2021

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.75
Free Delivery
Giro Deed Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Woman UK 7.75 Black

Cheapest offer

The Deed Is Our Quiver-Killer Flat Pedal Shoe, Designed For Comfort And Grip On The Pedals All Day Long. The Deed´s Combination Of Ride-Enhancing Features Ensure You Feel Right At Home On Single Track, Pump Tracks, And All The Tracks In Between. The Upper Is Constructed With Highly Abrasion-Resistant Textile Side Panels And Protective Microfiber On The Toe For Enhanced Coverage And Durability Where It Counts. The Fit Is Engineered For A Close Connection To The Pedal And The Combination Of A Highly Elastic Tack Rubber Outsole Plus An Internal Layer Of Mute Foam Provides Exceptional Grip, While Also Damping Chatter To Keep You Planted On The Pedals When The Terrain Gets Rough.Features:Laced Closure: - In Addition To Infinite Adjustability And The Ability To Conform To Each Zone Of The Foot, Laces Offer Easy Replacement And Customization, A More Natural Feel Across The Foot And Reliability In Even The Most Adverse Conditions. Our Tubular Woven Laces Are Designed To Be Highly Durable, Ligh
£63.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Deed - Mountain Bike shoes - Women's Black 43
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes Port Grey
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Womens MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 5
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Deed Womens MTB Shoes - Sandstorm / EU36 Sandstorm EU36
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Giro Deed Womens MTB Shoes - Potaro Grey / EU40 Potaro Grey EU40
£23.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99