Giro Empire Slx Road Shoes White EU 40

Giro Empire SLX II White Shoes Size 40 25

Giro Empire Slx Road Shoes White EU 40

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£220.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Empire SLX Shoes White Neutral Black - 40

Check delivery times in our store.
£240.35
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Giro Empire SLX Road Cycling Shoe Carbon Black 48 2020
£203.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.46
Giro - Empire SLX II Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, White, 39
£256.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Empire SLX Road Cycling Shoe Crystal White 46 2020
£338.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Empire SLX Road Cycling Shoe Crystal White 48 2020
£375.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro - Empire SLX II Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, Black, 45
£224.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Empire Slx Road Shoes White EU 40

Cheapest offer

Conquer Every Climb with the Featherlight Giro Empire SLX Road ShoesThe Giro Empire SLX road shoes are built for the performance-obsessed cyclist who demands the perfect blend of comfort, breathability, and power transfer. These elite-level shoes are engineered to disappear on your feet, letting you focus on what matters most: crushing your next ride. Experience Unparalleled Lightweight PerformanceThe Empire SLX boasts an incredibly low weight, making it one of the lightest road cycling shoes available. This featherlight construction translates to explosive acceleration and effortless climbing, allowing you to dance up hills and leave the competition in the dust. Classic Lacing System for a Secure, Customizable FitThese road cycling shoes feature a traditional lace-up closure system that allows for a highly customizable and secure fit. Fine-tune the tension across the entirety of your foot, eliminating pressure points and ensuring maximum comfort even on the longest rides. Exceptional
£220.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)