Giro Gauge Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 UK 5.5 Black

Giro Gauge MTB Shoes EU 39 Black White

Giro Gauge Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 UK 5.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Gauge MTB Shoes EU 39 Black White

In stock
£87.90
Delivery from £13.42

Giro - Gauge - Cycling shoes size 5,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£92.66
Free Delivery

Giro Gauge MTB Shoes EU 39 Black White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.21
Delivery from £17.36
Giro Gauge Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 UK 5.5 Black

Cheapest offer

Closure system:Lacing.Upper:Textile.Footbed:synthetic Textile.Sole:Other materials.Pedal system:SPD pedal system compatible.Weight:(per shoe, Size 43):Approx.:406 g.Sizes:39 - 50.-Giro GAUGE.RUGGED SOLE MEETS ATHLETIC SPIRIT.The Gauge™ is an athletic approach to mountain bike footwear, made to inspire confidence for everything from spirited trail riding to soulful bikepacking adventures.It combines cycling-specific features like clipless pedal compatibility and supportive fit, with reliable grip of an aggressively lugged rubber® outsole and the feel of a trail running shoe.With an upper made from supple synthetic fiber and breathable mesh, and a stout injected nylon inner shank to help transfer your power to the pedals, it´s a capable cycling shoe that gives you the confidence to take on any trail.UPPER:Thermo-Bonded Armor™ is durable and lightweight.Rock Print™ reinforced toe for abrasion resistance and durability.Synthetic heel overlay resists abrasion Lace closure with lace holder.O
£77.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Gauge MTB Shoe - Grey 3
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Gauge Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Woman UK 5.5 Black
£54.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Gauge Mtb Shoes Black EU 40 Woman UK 6.25 Black
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Gauge Boa - Mountain Bike shoes - Men's Dark Shadow / Blac 39
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Gauge Mtb Shoes Black EU 41 Woman UK 7 Black
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99