Giro Hoxton Mips Urban Helmet White S S Matt Chalk

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Hoxton Mips Bicycle Helmet Unisex Off-White S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.86
Delivery from £4.37

Giro Hoxton Mips Urban Cycling Helmet Matte White

5 to 7 days
£89.99
Free Delivery
Giro Hoxton Mips Urban Helmet White S S Matt Chalk

Cheapest offer

Giro Hoxton MIPS Urban Helmet: Advanced Protection for the Modern CommuterNavigate the urban landscape with unparalleled confidence and sophisticated style. The Giro Hoxton MIPS helmet is the definitive choice for the discerning city cyclist who refuses to compromise on safety, comfort, or aesthetics. Engineered for daily use, it seamlessly blends a classic, moto-inspired silhouette with the most advanced protective technologies available today, making every journey-from the morning commute to an evening ride-a secure and comfortable experience.The HOXTON MIPS is designed for enthusiastic riders with regular use for city cycling and urban commuting. It incorporates high-end protection technology and a package of advanced technical features for your comfort and protection.At the heart of its design lies a commitment to superior safety. The integrated MIPS® (Multi-directional Impact Protection System) technology is a revolutionary feature engineered to redirect rotational forces that can
£51.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Hoxton MIPS Urban Helmet M
£40.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Giro Hoxton MIPS Helmet matte black - S
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Hoxton Mips Urban Helmet Black L L Matt Black
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Hoxton Mips Urban Helmet White S S Matte White
£71.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Hoxton Mips Urban Helmet White M M Matt Chalk
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99