Giro Jag Mitts Short Finger Road Cycling Gloves Electric Blue

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.95

Giro Jag Short Gloves Blue S S Anodized Blue

1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

BELL Giro Jag (S-XL) Cycling Gloves - Entry-Level Performance, Plush EVA Padding, Super Fit Ergonomic Design, Construction, Lightly Padded for Comfort, Color: Electric Blue, Size: S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Giro Jag Mitts Short Finger Road Cycling Gloves Electric Blue

Cheapest offer

The Jag stands out in a world of entry-level performance cycling gloves.Plush EVA padding complements the exceptional Super Fit ergonomic design and high-quality construction. It's a great choice for riders who want a lightly padded glove with modern style that offers fit and comfort.Key Features:Upper ConstructionMoisture-wicking four-way-stretch LycraHighly absorbent microfiber wiping surfaceLow-profile hook and loop closurePaddingOptimized EVA paddingFabricPalm: 92% polyester, 8% spandexTop hand: 62% nylon, 15% polyester, 13% spandex, 10% cottonPadding: 100% EVA foamPalmSuper Fit engineered three-panel designAX Suede® microfiber palmSonic-welded pull tab
£12.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts Cycling Padding Glove Short Finger Gloves Palm Pad
£10.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts Cycling Padding Glove Short Finger Gloves Palm Pad
£10.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Giro Jag Mitts Short Finger Road Cycling Gloves Electric Blue
£12.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Giro Jag Road Cycling Mitts Cycling Padding Glove Short Finger Gloves Palm Pad
£10.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Giro Jag Short Gloves Black S Man
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99