Giro Latch Mtb Shoes Black EU 36 Woman UK 3 Black

Giro Latch Women's MTB Cycling Shoes 2021 Black 36

Giro Latch Mtb Shoes Black EU 36 Woman UK 3 Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Latch W BLK 36 2021

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.49
Free Delivery
Giro Latch Mtb Shoes Black EU 36 Woman UK 3 Black

Cheapest offer

Created To Give You The Best Connection, The Latch Mountain Bike Shoe Is A Benchmark In Flat-Pedal Performance, Especially When The Trail Gets Fast And Rowdy.For The Latch Mountain Bike Shoe, We Started With A New Fit That Brings The Foot Closer To The Pedal And Flattens The Sole Profile, Optimizing The Contact Patch Between Sole And Pedal. Then We Collaborated With A Team Of Rubber Engineers To Formulate Tack Rubber, A Highly Elastic Compound That Matches Grip With Durability In Our New Gamma Tread Design. And At The Heart Of The Shoe Is A Revelation In Performance Called Mute Foam, A Midsole Foam That´s Specially Engineered With A Slow-Rebound Action That Cuts Chatter And Vibration To Help Keep You Connected To The Pedal, Regardless Of Ruts, Roots, And Rocks. The Unique Combination Of Fit, A Fast-Drying Microfiber Upper, The Grip Of Tack Rubber, And The Damping Of Mute Foam Makes Latch A New Benchmark In Flat-Pedal Performance.Features:- Rockprint: Rookprint Reinforcement Along The T
£73.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Latch Womens MTB Cycling Shoes Harbour Blue/Sandstone
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Giro Latch Flat Mountain Bike Shoes - Black 7
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Latch Mtb Shoes Blue EU 43 Woman UK 8.5 Harbor Blue / Sandstone
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Latch TRL GRN M 43 2021
£86.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.63
Giro Latch DK SHAD M 41 2021
£101.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery