Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet Matte White Size L (59-62.5 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.10
Free Delivery

Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet Matte White Size L (59-62.5 cm)

In stock
£88.98
Delivery from £100.00

Giro - Ski helmet - Neo Mips Mat White for Men - Size L White L

under 2 day(s)
£91.50
Delivery from £11.99

Giro Neo Mips Ski Helmet 2025: Matt White: L Size: L, Colour: Matt Whi

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet Matte White Size L (59-62.5 cm)

In stock
£112.00
Delivery from £3.99

L Giro Unisex Neo MIPS Snow Helmet Indigo Blue Size

in_stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet Matte White Size L (59-62.5 cm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£226.98
Delivery from £11.08

Similar products

Giro Neo Mips Ski Helmet 2025: Matt White: M Size: M, Colour: Matt Whi
£91.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
GIRO Neo Mips - Men - - size 55.5/59- model 2026 55.5/59
£91.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GIRO Neo Mips - Men - Black - size 52/55.5- model 2026 52/55.5
£91.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Giro Neo Mips Helmet Green M
£91.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Giro NEO MIPS Ski/Snowboard Helmet, S Matte Black
£82.95
Compare 8 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £3.86
Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet Matte White Size L (59-62.5 cm)

Cheapest offer

Construction: Mips - Multi-directional impact protection system. I.M. The construction fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with the helmet's impact-absorbing foam lining. The melting process allows for better ventilation systems, which makes I.M. Lighter and cooler helmets than traditional helmets. FIT SYSTEM - Form fit system makes it easy to dial in a custom fit in seconds, even with gloves on. An eco-friendly dial at the base of the helmet provides up to 6 cm of adjustment and greater stability. Vertical tuning feature accommodates different goggles and head shapes for a custom fit with no gap (gap between glasses and helmet). VENTILATION - Adjustable vent with thermostat control allows you to adjust airflow instantly with a simple low-profile control button on the outside of the helmet. No other system is faster or easier to adjust, and nothing is more effective at keeping you comfortable. Stacked ventilation on the front of the helmet aligns with your goggles and helps keep them clear and fog free. Seamless compatibility with all Giro ski and snowboard goggles - Giro products have been meticulously designed and tested to work together. We've fine-tuned the pairings of our helmets and eyewear using extensive testing at our Dome R&D center and translating those findings into the perfect seamless compatibility fit. We recommend Giro Balance and Scan glasses. Features: Mips Compatible with aftermarket audio systems. Vertical Tuning
£87.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk