Giro Privateer Lace MTB Shoes Black - 48

Giro Privateer Lace Off Road Shoes, Black

Giro Privateer Lace MTB Shoes Black - 48

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.64
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Privateer LACE BLK 48 2019

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.00
166.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giro Privateer Lace Mtb Shoes Grey EU 43 Man
£112.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.47
Giro Privateer LACE DK SHAD/Gum M 47 2022
£114.42
114.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.63
Giro Privateer Lace MTB Cycling Shoes 2022 Dark Shadow/Gum 46
£141.02
141.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.14
Giro Privateer Lace Mtb Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£110.64
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Privateer Lace MTB Cycling Shoes - Black 47
£83.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Giro Privateer Lace MTB Shoes Black - 48

Cheapest offer

The Giro Privateer Lace shoes have been designed to withstand the most difficult conditions and for daily use. They have a superior design with laces that is functional, intuitive and safe, while the microfiber top fits each foot perfectly. The nylon sole with a rubber band provides a lot of power and a secure grip.Features:- High quality breathable microfiber upper- Lace-up closure- Rockprint tip and heel for more abrasion resistance and durability- Reinforced rubber toe- The tubular cords laces are durable- High tensile nylon and rubber moulded outsole- Reinforcement in the midfoot against wear- Moulded EVA insole with arch support- Weight: 355 g (size 42EU)
£110.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.