Giro Regime Ii Road Shoes White EU 40

Giro Regime II Road Cycling Shoes - White / EU40

Giro Regime Ii Road Shoes White EU 40

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£159.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro - Regime II - Cycling shoes size 40, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£204.20
Free Delivery

Giro Regime II Road Cycling Shoes - White / EU40

2-3 days
£224.99
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Giro Regime Road Shoes Black EU 44 1/2 Men
£142.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Giro Regime Ii Road Shoes White EU 46
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Regime Road Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men
£137.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Regime II - Cycling shoes size 43, grey
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Regime Ii Road Shoes White EU 44
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Regime Ii Road Shoes White EU 40

Cheapest offer

Closure system:Dual zone BOA® L6 Fit System.Upper:Textile.Footbed:synthetic Textile.Outsole:Carbon.Pedalsystem:3-Srews Delta Pedalsystem (Look) compatibel.Weight (per shoe, Size 43):Approx.:245 g.Sizes:36 - 50, including half-sizes from 42.5 - 45.5.-Giro Regime II.The Giro Regime II road cycling shoe combines lightness and efficient power transmission for demanding road cyclists.It has an optimal fit and offers a high level of comfort even on long distances.The robust upper material offers stability and breathability, while the precise Boa® L6 fasteners ensure an individual fit.The stiff carbon composite sole guarantees efficient power transfer to the pedals.This makes the Giro Regime II the perfect companion for fast and comfortable road bike tours.FEATURES:UPPER.Mesh with durable thermally bonded TPU skin.Dual L6 BOA with overmolded dials.Stainless steel laces.Soft lace guides.Instep wrap system.Half-bootie tongue construction.Laser perforated ventilation.Reinforced heel.OUTSOLE.Carb
£159.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)