Giro Regime Road Shoes Black EU 39 Men UK 5.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£108.49
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

GIRO REGIME BLACK SHOES SIZE 39 21

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.65
Free Delivery
Giro Regime Road Shoes Black EU 39 Men UK 5.5 Black

Cheapest offer

THE REGIME GIVES YOU THE POWER AND CONTROLS TO REACH YOUR GOALS.To make a full-featured shoe that can handle extended miles and hard roads, we started with an ultralight monofilament mesh Synchwire™ upper that fits and feels like a second skin, then added thermal-welded TPU for structural support and resistance to grit and grime. Fast, intuitive fit adjustment is guaranteed with dual BOA® L6 buckles, steel laces and soft lace guides that allow you to get a precise fit with even pressure distribution to ensure comfort with every turn of the pedals. And finally, the advanced carbon composite plate ensures efficient power transfer and responsive feel at the pedals, while allowing 5mm of adjustment for optimal cleat positioning.Specs:Upper construction: One-piece synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structureLaser-perforated ventilation throughoutDual boa® l6 dials featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guidesReflective: heel tabFootbed: 3d molded footb
£108.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes - Black 6.5
£86.00
Compare 6 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes - Synchwire Upper, BOA L6 Dial, Stiff Carbon Sole
£179.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes 2021 White 40
£227.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Regime Shoes Black - 44
£87.19
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Regime Road Shoes Black EU 41 Man
£87.19
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99