Giro Regime Shoes Black - 42

Used Offers from £133.49

Giro Regime Shoes Black - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£87.19
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes - Synchwire Upper, BOA L6 Dial, Stiff Carbon Sole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.13
Free Delivery

Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR42 UK7.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.93
Free Delivery
Giro Regime Shoes Black - 42

Cheapest offer

The Giro Regime shoes are designed for long road trips where you need a garment with guarantees to pedal for many kilometres. The top is made of an ultra-lightweight Synchwire monofilament mesh, which fits and acts like a second skin, and heat-welded thermoplastic polyurethane for structural support and resistance to sand and dirt. Quick and intuitive adjustment is guaranteed thanks to the BOA L6 double dial lock system, with steel cords and guides that allow a precise and comfortable fit with an even distribution of pressure. The sole, with an advanced carbon composite plate, ensures efficient power transfer and a responsive feel to the pedals, while allowing a 5mm adjustment for optimal cleat positioning.
£87.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes - Black 6.5
£86.00
Compare 6 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes - Synchwire Upper, BOA L6 Dial, Stiff Carbon Sole
£179.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Giro Regime Shoes Black - 44
£87.19
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Regime Road Shoes White EU 43 Man
£139.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
Giro Regime Womens Road Cycling Shoes - White / EU37 White EU37
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99