Giro Regime Xc Mtb Shoes White EU 41

GIRO Regime Xc - Mixte - - size 41- model 2026 41

Giro Regime Xc Mtb Shoes White EU 41

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£198.49
Delivery from £4.99

Giro - Regime XC - Cycling shoes size 41, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£204.20
Free Delivery

GIRO Regime Xc - Men - - size 41- model 2026 41

4-5 working days
£218.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Giro Regime Xc Mtb Shoes Black EU 44
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GIRO Regime Xc - Mixte - - size 43- model 2026 43
£198.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Regime XC - Cycling shoes size 42,5, grey
£204.20
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIRO Regime Xc - Mixte - - size 45- model 2026 45
£198.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Regime XC - Cycling shoes size 43,5, grey
£204.20
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Regime Xc Mtb Shoes White EU 41

Cheapest offer

Closure system:Dual zone BOA® L6 Fit System.Upper:Textile.Footbed:synthetic Textile.Outsole:Carbon.Pedalsystem:2-Srews SPD-System compatibel.Weight (per shoe, Size 43):Approx.:290 g.Sizes:37 - 50, including half-sizes from 42.5 - 45.5.-Giro Regime XC.The Giro Regime XC gravel and MTB shoe is perfect for adventurous cyclists who are out and about on trails as well as on unpaved paths and small roads.It combines a robust construction with a grippy sole that offers both traction and efficiency.The breathable upper material ensures a comfortable fit, even on longer tours.The BOA® L6 closure system allows for easy and individual adjustment.With its durable design, the Giro Regime XC is the ideal companion for demanding gravel and mountain bike rides.FEATURES:UPPER.Mesh with durable thermally bonded TPU skin.Dual L6 BOA with overmolded dials.Stainless steel laces.Soft lace guides.Instep wrap system.Half-bootie tongue construction.Laser perforated ventilation.Reinforced TPU heel and toe prote
£198.49
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)