Giro - Ski helmet - Avera Mips Mat White for Men - Size M White M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£91.50
Delivery from £11.99

Giro Avera Mips Woman Helmet White M

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

M Giro Womens Avera MIPS Snow Helmet White Size

in_stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Giro Avera Women's MIPS Snow Helmet, Matte White, Medium (55.5-59cm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.00
Free Delivery

Giro Avera Women's MIPS Snow Helmet, Matte White, Medium (55.5-59cm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£214.11
Delivery from £11.11

Similar products

Giro Womens Tenet MIPS Ski Snow Helmet Matte White
£116.89
Compare 6 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Giro Neo Helmet Grey - S
£50.11
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Free Delivery
Giro Radix MIPS, Men's Helmet Matte Portaro Grey, L
£94.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro - Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size M - 55,5-59 cm, sand
£83.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro - Ski helmet - Avera Mips Mat White for Men - Size M White M

Cheapest offer

The Ski helmet Areva Mips Mat White ski helmet Giro is the ideal helmet for safe skiing.Thanks to its Construction In-Mold, your Helmet is lightweight but provides ideal protection, as the fusion of its two materials has been designed to absorb impact while remaining lightweight. What's more, the technology MIPS® technology provides extra protection for your head: in the event of an impact, it prevents involuntary head and neck rotation.For your comfort, you can customise the fit of your Helmet thanks to East technology. In-Form Fit System. It has been designed to adapt to the shape of your face and your Glasses: you can adjust it easily, even when wearing gloves. Finally, the Thermostat Control™ allows you to actively modulate the helmet's ventilation.Security and Comfort are the key features of this Helmet. Areva MipsPowerful, so you can glide with peace of mind this Winter!
£91.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk