Giro - Ski helmet - Avera Mips Mat White for Men - Size 52-55,5 cm White 52-55.5 cm

Giro - Ski helmet - Avera Mips Mat White for Men - Size S White S

Giro - Ski helmet - Avera Mips Mat White for Men - Size 52-55,5 cm White 52-55.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£78.50
Delivery from £11.99

Giro Avera Mips Woman Helmet White S

2-4 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Avera Women's MIPS Snow Helmet, Matte White, Small (52-55.5cm)

In stock
£105.95
Delivery from £8.95

Giro Avera Women's MIPS Snow Helmet, Matte White, Small (52-55.5cm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£162.46
Delivery from £11.85

Giro Avera Women's MIPS Snow Helmet, Matte White, Small (52-55.5cm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Giro - Ski helmet - Avera Mips Mat White for Men - Size 52-55,5 cm White 52-55.5 cm

Cheapest offer

The Ski helmet Areva Mips Mat White ski helmet Giro is the ideal helmet for safe skiing.Thanks to its Construction In-Mold, your Helmet is lightweight but provides ideal protection, as the fusion of its two materials has been designed to absorb impact while remaining lightweight. What's more, the technology MIPS® technology provides extra protection for your head: in the event of an impact, it prevents involuntary head and neck rotation.For your comfort, you can customise the fit of your Helmet thanks to East technology. In-Form Fit System. It has been designed to adapt to the shape of your face and your Glasses: you can adjust it easily, even when wearing gloves. Finally, the Thermostat Control™ allows you to actively modulate the helmet's ventilation.Security and Comfort are the key features of this Helmet. Areva MipsPowerful, so you can glide with peace of mind this Winter!
£78.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Giro Womens Tenet MIPS Ski Snow Helmet Matte White
£120.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
£37.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Neo Helmet Grey - S
£69.49
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Giro - Ski helmet - Avera Mips Mat White for Men - Size 55.5 - 59 cm White 55.5 - 59 cm
£78.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Giro - Ski helmet - Taggert Mips Mat Black for Men - Size S Black S
£78.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99