Giro Source Mips Mtb Helmet Black M M Matte Black

Giro - Source MIPS - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm - M, black

Giro Source Mips Mtb Helmet Black M M Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro - Source MIPS - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm - M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£110.93
Free Delivery

Giro Source Mips Adult Unisex Mountain Bike Helmet, Matte Black, M, Integrated Mips, Roc Loc 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.22
Free Delivery
Giro Source Mips Mtb Helmet Black M M Matte Black

Cheapest offer

The Source Mips® helmet combines advanced performance and protection in a rugged, trail-ready design.The Source Mips® helmet combines advanced performance and protection in a rugged, trail-ready design. Featuring deep coverage with aggressive ventilation from 17 vents coupled with deep internal channeling, it helps keep things cool even when the riding gets rowdy. And with the comfort and secure feel of the Roc Loc™ 5 Mips fit system with Integrated Mips brain protection, plus a moto-style adjustable screw-in visor and full lower Hardbody durability, you get a helmet that´s capably equipped for fun and adventure.Features:Integrated Mips® Brain Protection System:- All Giro helmets are designed to reduce as much energy as possible while meeting and exceeding stringent safety standards. The goal of Giro´s Integrated Mips®-equipped helmets is to reduce rotational forces, while enhancing fit and comfort by combining the Mips slip plane with the helmet´s adjustable fit system. Giro believes
£100.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Giro Source Mips Mtb Helmet White S S Matte White
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Source MIPS - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm - M, grey
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Source Mips Helmet Matte Black
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Giro Source Mips Mtb Helmet White L L Matte White
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Source MIPS All Mountain MTB Bicycle Helmet Matt Static Black 2025: Size: M (55-59 cm)
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99