Giro Supernatural Road Cycling Mitt - Black S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Supernatural Gloves Black S Men S Black

8 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Supernatural Glove Seamless Molded Palm Multi-Density Padding Protects Circulation Reduces Discomforts Comfort Control Road Mixed-Surface Riding Color: Black, Size: S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.31
Free Delivery
Giro Supernatural Road Cycling Mitt - Black S

Cheapest offer

A NEW DIMENSION OF COMFORT Developed in collaboration with the cycling chamois experts at Elastic Interface, the Supernatural brings an entirely new dimension to comfort and performance in cycling gloves. The key to this breakthrough is a one-piece, stretchable, multi-density foam that's molded into a three-dimensional palm to match the anatomical contours of your hand like a second skin. The seamless design allows for a smooth channel between padded areas to protect arterial circulation, improve blood flow and reduce common discomforts. The palm is also textured and perforated to enhance grip and ventilation, with padding optimized for road and mixed-surface riding. The stretch mesh upper, with adjustable wrist closure, further enhances fit and comfort for these amazing gloves. UPPER: Reflective pullers Microfiber wrist puller Reflective closure strap PALM: One-piece, seamless design Molded palm with Multidirectional Curvature by Elastic Interface PADDING: Multi-density hybrid cell sy
£20.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Giro Supernatural Short Gloves M
£34.84
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Giro Supernatural Short Gloves Red S Men
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Supernatural Glove Seamless Molded Palm Multi-Density Padding for Comfort & Control in Road & Mixed-Surface Riding, Color: Bright Red, Size: 2X
£48.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL Giro Supernatural Glove Seamless Molded Palm Multi-Density Padding for Comfort & Control Road & Mixed-Surface Riding Color: White, Size: M
£58.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL Giro Supernatural Glove Seamless Molded Palm Multi-Density Padding for Comfort & Control Road & Mixed-Surface Riding Color: Black, Size: M
£56.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery