Giro Ventana Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Men

Giro - Ventana - Cycling shoes size 39, grey/black

Used Offers from

Giro Ventana Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Ventana Cycling Shoe Black/Dark Shadow 5.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giro Ventana - Mountain Bike shoes Black / Dark Shadow 45
£107.41
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Ventana Cycling Shoe Portaro Grey/Dark Shadow 8.5
£120.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 48 2020
£167.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.61
Giro Ventana - Mountain Bike shoes Black / Dark Shadow 46
£107.41
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 42 2020
£107.41
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Ventana Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Men

Cheapest offer

GIRO Ventana Boa Men´s MTB ShoesCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Cycling shoesPARTOUT OÙ LA PISTE VOUS MÈNEThe GIRO Ventana Boa was born and bred to meet the demands of all-mountain adventures and epic day rides on the trails, where comfort and reliability are essential on and off the bike.Conquer any terrain with the GIRO Ventana Boa, the ultimate footwear solution for the modern trail rider and all-mountain adventurer. Engineered for those who demand performance without sacrificing comfort, this shoe seamlessly blends efficient pedaling power with the confident walkability you need for hike-a-bike sections. The Ventana Boa is your trusted partner for long days in the saddle, providing a direct connection to your pedals and sure-footed traction when the trail gets technical. It is meticulously designed for MTB Cycling, delivering the perfect balance of stiffness for power transfer and flexibility for navigating obstacles on foot.Experience a locked-in, custom fit with every ride. The sh
£91.49
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)