Giro Women's Millie Ski Goggles One Size White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

GIRO Millie - Women - White - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £16.99

Giro Millie Rails Woman Ski Goggles White Vivid Pink/CAT2 Woman

4 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

2 Variants from £61.51

Giro Women's Millie Ski Goggles One Size White

Cheapest offer

Sleek snow-ready protection meets contemporary style in Giro's Millie Ski Goggles. The streamlined winter eyewear design delivers visibility with a secure fit tailored for comfort and performance during outdoor sport activities. Product Highlights: • Contoured frame optimised for a precise facial fit • Enhanced peripheral vision with wide lens design • Anti-fog technology for clear sight in winter conditions
£45.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk