Giro - Women's Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size S - 52-55,5 cm, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£70.92
Delivery from £4.49

Giro Taggert Mips Woman Helmet Blue S

12-14 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Women's Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size S - 52-55,5 cm, blue

Cheapest offer

Giro - Women's Taggert Mips - Ski helmet. Design: in-mold technology|Outer shell: polycarbonate shell|Inner shell: EPS foam (expanded polystyrene)|Inner shell: MIPS Technology|Padding: EPS hard foam|Closure: In Form 2 Fit|Closure: adjustable chinstrap|Venting: ventilation channels|Head circumference: S 52-55.5 cm, M 55.5-59 cm|Extras: eyewear strap holder|Extras: logo print
£70.92
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Giro - Women's Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size S - 52-55,5 cm, blue/grey
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Women's Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size S - 52-55,5 cm, sand
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Taggert Mips Woman Helmet Beige M
£75.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro - Women's Taggert Mips - Ski helmet size S - 52-55,5 cm, black
£83.82
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Taggert Mips Woman Helmet Blue M
£75.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99