GIVENCHY Mens-fragrances GENTLEMAN-SOCIETYEau de Parfum Spray refillable

Givenchy Gentleman Society Refill Vapo 40ml Eau De Parfum Clear Men

Used Offers from

GIVENCHY Mens-fragrances GENTLEMAN-SOCIETYEau de Parfum Spray refillable

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£44.06
£1,101.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy Gentleman Society Refillable Eau de Parfum 40 ml

2-6 working days
£54.45
Delivery from £3.99

GENTLEMAN SOCIETY rechargeable vaporizer edp 40 ml

6-10 days
£66.41
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

GIVENCHY Men's fragrances GENTLEMAN SOCIETY ExtrêmeEau de Parfum Spray
£54.94
Compare 15 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GIVENCHY Men's fragrances GENTLEMAN SOCIETY Eau de Parfum Spray
£64.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Mens-fragrances GENTLEMAN-SOCIETYSportEau de Parfum Spray
£72.69
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY Men's fragrances GENTLEMAN SOCIETY AmbréeEau de Parfum Spray
£80.45
Compare 14 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY Mens-fragrances GENTLEMAN-SOCIETYSportEau de Parfum Spray
£61.99
Compare 10 prices
perfumedirect.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Mens-fragrances GENTLEMAN-SOCIETYEau de Parfum Spray refillable

Cheapest offer

The Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Spray by Givenchy is a striking composition that combines woody and floral facets. The fragrance opens with a fresh top note of spicy cardamom and aromatic sage. A multi-layered character unfolds at the heart of the creation, where the floral note of wild narcissus meets an intense vetiver accord. This comes from both Haiti and Madagascar and lends the heart note an earthy depth. The warm base note rounds off the fragrance experience. Sweet vanilla, palo santo and clear cedarwood merge here to create a long-lasting finish. Available since 2023, the eau de parfum is presented in an elegant, deep black lacquered bottle, the design of which is enhanced by a newly interpreted 4G monogram made of silver metal. Fragrance family: Aromatic-woody Head notes of green cardamom and fresh sage Heart notes of wild narcissus and a vetiver accord Base of vanilla, palo santo and cedar wood Black lacquered bottle with silver 4G monogram
£44.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk