GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Cream Velvet Lipstick 6.5ml 12 - Beige Dore

GIVENCHY Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Cream Velvet Lipstick One Size Nude

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Cream Velvet Lipstick 6.5ml 12 - Beige Dore

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£37.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Cream Velvet Lipstick One Size Nude

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Givenchy Le Rouge Cream Velvet N 12

14-30 days
£88.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret 100ml EDP Spray Brand New & Sealed
£60.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
£35.75
Compare 20 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 50ml
£51.05
Compare 24 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Givenchy Ange Ou Démon Le Secret 30ml Eau De Parfum Red Woman
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Cream Velvet Lipstick 6.5ml 12 - Beige Dore

Cheapest offer

"Erase any misconceptions about matte finishes with GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Cream Velvet Lipstick, a lightweight liquid lipstick offering a softly creamy, comfortable, hydrating ultra-soft matte finish that won't emphasise fine lines or dry lips." - Keavy, Escentual Beauty Team.. Why You'll Love The GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Cream Velvet Lipstick:. A creamy liquid lipstick with a soft-focus matte finish.. Hydrates and plumps lips for 12 hours.. Flawless soft matte finish that isn't drying.. A glass vial with ombre black built into the doe-foot applicator.. A range of highly pigmented shades from red, and nude to brown.. Why It's Escentual:. Often matte lipsticks tend to be drying, but not the GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Cream Velvet Lipstick. It has a whipped mouse-like creamy consistency that's comfortably hydrating, so your lips stay comfortable while you wear your chosen shade. The finish is seamless, with the softest diffused matte effect delivering immensely pigmented high-impa
£37.00
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)