GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£42.21
Delivery from £7.50

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances IRRESISTIBLEEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£43.55
£1,244.29 / 1 l
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml

2-4 Days
£46.80
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £2.95

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml

2 days
£55.20
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau De Parfum 35ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.51
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau De Parfum 35ml For Women

£55.51
Free Delivery

Eau de Parfum IRRESISTIBLE vaporizer 35 ml

2-3 days
£55.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GIVENCHY - Very Irresistible 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£60.37
Compare 25 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum 125 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£99.02
£792.16 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum 80 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£71.39
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances IRRESISTIBLENectarEau de Parfum Spray
£43.55
£1,244.29 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum Nectar 50ml
£67.22
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Irrésistible Givenchy, a fragrance that invites us to let ourselves go. A floral-woody and fruity, playing with the contrast between two chords that seem opposite: the rose and the wood. This rose reflects the perfume of an irresistible woman who captivates us with her natural charm and spontaneity. It radiates joy, attracts us in a liberating dance. Life is a dance, an invitation to get carried away and be the same. The fruity and juicy notes of pear and amber combine with a powdery lily that remains. Finally the dance of the rose and a white wood provides a contained tension, which fuses cun a musk to flower of skin. Created by master perfumers Fanny Bal, Dominique Ropion and Anne Flipo, this fragrance is a concentrate of seduction and femininity. Olfactory notes: Exit Notes: Pear and Hibisco Sparkling Heart Notes: Exquisite Rose LMR Essential Oil*, Lily Background Notes: Virginia Cedar Wood, Musk * Environmentally friendly, pure and natural ingredient. This unique rose quality con
£42.21
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.