GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Givenchy Irresistible Nude Velvet 50ml Eau De Parfum Pink Woman

GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£56.10
£1,275.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Nude Velvet Eau De Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£57.73
Delivery from £7.50

Givenchy Irresistible Nude Velvet Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Nude Velvet Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£80.00
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The IRRÉSISTIBLE Nude Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray by GIVENCHY is a floral-woody fragrance composition that is characterised by a particularly soft and warm character. The opening consists of fresh neroli notes that gently meet creamy almond milk. A floral bouquet of Damask rose and rose water unfolds in the heart, which is given a special depth by the powdery elegance of velvety iris. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a base of warm cedarwood and various musky accords, which give the fragrance a long-lasting and sensual foundation. This unobtrusive fragrance covers the skin like a delicate veil and accompanies you discreetly throughout the day. The elegant bottle in a delicate nude pink with a lacquered cap and the iconic 4G logo emphasises the graceful radiance of the creation. Floral-woody fragrance composition Has a soft, warm and powdery character Combines notes of neroli, almond milk, rose and iris An understated fragrance for everyday wear
£56.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances IRRESISTIBLENude VelvetEau de Parfum Spray
£40.16
£1,304.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy Irresistible Nude Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray
£53.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
pacoperfumerias.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Sheer Velvet 3.4g 23 - Rose Irresistible
£37.00
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 50Ml
£96.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery