Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral 80ml Eau de Parfum

GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral eau de parfum for women 80 ml

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral 80ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£65.95
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 80 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£70.05
£995.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray

1-3 working days
£71.95
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml

2-4 Days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral Eau De Parfum 80ml

3-5 days
£77.58
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£83.75
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.13
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral 80ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest offer

There's a elegant quality to Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral that makes it worth considering. An elegant fragrance that combines fresh floral notes with a warm, sophisticated base, wrapped up in a 80ml bottle.Opening with Bergamot, Citrus, the first impression is elegant and immediate. The heart brings in Jasmine, Rose, adding layers that develop nicely over time. By the dry down, you're left with Vanilla, Musk carrying the fragrance forward with good staying power.Whether you're wearing this to work or out for dinner, it adapts fairly well. The 80ml size means you're covered for a while, and the eau de parfum format delivers enough presence without filling a room.Notes:Top: Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart: Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetBase: Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£65.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY - Very Irresistible 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£59.95
Compare 23 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette Spray 80ml
£53.49
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£91.00
182.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml
£39.01
£1,266.57 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery