GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£85.62
£778.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£91.03
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit 125 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£94.13
Delivery from £0.00

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray

1-3 working days
£108.85
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 125ml

3-6 days
£111.85
Delivery from £2.95

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT FOR HER 125ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.97
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.66
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit EDP 125 ml

2-7 days delivery
£167.99
Delivery from £4.95
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml

Cheapest offer

The GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Eau de Parfum Spray is a composition based on the fascinating contrast between light floral and dark earthy notes. It opens with an invigorating combination of fresh Calabrian bergamot, spicy ginger from Madagascar and delicate orange blossom, which creates a sparkling first impression. An opulent bouquet of white flowers unfolds at the heart of the fragrance, combining jasmine, tuberose and Arabian jasmine to create an intense floral signature. Vetiver, patchouli and sandalwood provide a warm, earthy depth and a long-lasting impression in the base. This versatile interplay creates a woody-floral fragrance for women that emphasises a fearlessly elegant and sensual aura and stylishly expresses femininity and self-confidence. The creation is presented in a simple and elegant bottle, whose minimalist design emphasises the luxurious feel of the perfume and makes it a timeless object. A woody-floral fragrance for women with a sensual character. Composition of a bouqu
£85.62
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 150 ml
£82.28
£623.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit For Women EDP 50ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
£33.28
£1,080.57 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 35ml
£37.66
£1,222.57 / 1 l
Compare 25 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Women's fragrances L'Interdit AbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense
£42.14
£1,368.29 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery