GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 50 ml

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditAbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£60.07
£1,365.20 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£68.95
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£69.25
Delivery from £7.50

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-4 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense Women's Perfume Spray (35ml, 50ml, 80ml)

2-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.24
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women

£71.24
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£72.80
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum Intense 50ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray Intense presents itself as a powerful and multi-faceted fragrance composition that transcends traditional boundaries. It opens with a stimulating combination of Egyptian neroli, Bulgarian lavender and spicy cardamom. At the heart of the fragrance, a bouquet of white flowers, consisting of tuberose, jasmine sambac and orange blossom, unfolds, creating a floral depth. The base note gives the perfume its unmistakable character with a composition of warm tobacco, earthy patchouli, vetiver and amber. This interplay of floral, woody and smoky elements creates a sensual and self-confident fragrance experience. The elegant and mysterious aura is emphasised by the all-black bottle. Intense unisex fragrance with floral, woody and spicy notes. A composition of white flowers, warm tobacco and amber. Creates an elegant and confident fragrance experience. Presented in a luxurious, all-black bottle.
£60.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY Dahlia Divin Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£65.79
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray
£85.62
£778.40 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit 100 ML RECHARGEABLE Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£83.16
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY - Very Irresistible 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£59.95
Compare 19 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit For Women EDP 50ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery