GIVENCHY L'Interdit Hairmist Spray 35 ml

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Hair Mist 35ml

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Hairmist Spray 35 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.68
£898.57 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Hair Mist 35ml

2-4 Days
£29.40
Delivery from £2.49

Givenchy L'Interdit Hair Mist 35ml

1-3 working days
£30.80
Delivery from £2.95

Givenchy L'Interdit Hair Mist

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Hair Mist 35ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.74
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Hair Mist 35ml For Women

£33.74
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT HAIR MIST 35ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

£40.97
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY 250-52336 L'interdit Hair Mist 35 ml for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 35 ml, Size 35

In stock
£42.99
Delivery from £5.99

Givenchy L'Interdit Hair Mist Eau De Parfum 35Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£46.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Hairmist Spray 35 ml

Cheapest offer

The GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Hairmist Spray captures the essence of the iconic fragrance in a light mist for the hair. The floral-woody composition begins with a fruity top note of bergamot and pear. At the heart, a radiant bouquet of white flowers such as orange blossom, jasmine and tuberose unfolds, lending an elegant radiance. The fragrance concludes with a base of dark, earthy notes of patchouli and vetiver, which is given a special depth by the warmth of vanilla and ambroxan. The fine, weightless texture of the spray lays gently on the hair and can give it a silky feel and a subtle shine. Thanks to the gentle formulation with little or no alcohol content, the hair mist is gentle on the hair. It is an ideal complement to L'Interdit Eau de Parfum to complete the fragrance aura. Light hair mist with the iconic L'Interdit fragrance Floral-woody composition with notes of white flowers, patchouli and vetiver Can give the hair a silky feel and a light shine Gentle formulation with low or no a
£27.68
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Hair Mist 35ml
£32.80
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Givenchy L'interdit EDT - 50ml
£78.00
Go to shop
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Free Delivery