GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35 ml

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£49.29
£1,600.29 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum 35ml Spray

1-3 working days
£49.90
Delivery from £2.95

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£50.08
Delivery from £7.50

Givenchy L'interdit Parfum 35ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.74
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35ml

3-5 days
£52.97
Delivery from £2.95

Givenchy L'interdit Parfum 35ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.30
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Parfum 35ml For Women

£58.28
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35ml

2-4 Days
£62.35
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT PARFUM SPRAY - 35ML

In stock
£63.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35 ml

Cheapest offer

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Eau de Parfum is a composition that plays with the allure of the forbidden and unites apparent opposites in one fragrance. This floral-woody fragrance breaks with convention through an olfactory structure based on the contrast between a radiant bouquet of white flowers and intense, earthy notes. Orange blossom, jasmine and tuberose unfold their luminous presence before meeting the darker accents of vetiver and patchouli. This unexpected combination creates an unforgettable and elegant sillage with good longevity. Re-launched as a modern interpretation of the 1957 original, the fragrance is part of a collection that also includes other variations such as the lighter Eau de Toilette or the fiery L'INTERDIT Rouge. Its multi-layered structure makes it a suitable companion all year round. Fragrance direction: Flowery-woody Character: A contrast of white flowers and dark, earthy notes Speciality: Modern reinterpretation of a classic from 1957 Versatility: Suitable for eve
£49.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 150 ml
£82.28
£623.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit For Women EDP 50ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 35ml
£37.66
£1,222.57 / 1 l
Compare 25 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Women's fragrances L'Interdit AbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense
£42.14
£1,368.29 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray
£85.62
£778.40 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery