GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditParfum
Givenchy L’Interdit Parfum 80ml Spray
Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£70.56
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 80 ml
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£77.04
£1,094.38 / 1 l
Free Delivery
Givenchy L’Interdit Parfum 80ml
2 - 3 Days
£77.95
Free Delivery
Givenchy L’Interdit Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum 80ml Spray
1-3 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'interdit Parfum 80ml For Women
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.59
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 80 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£85.87
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 80ml
3-5 days
£89.04
Delivery from £2.95
Givenchy L'interdit Parfum 80ml Spray for Her
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.30
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Product Information
Packaging data
| Quantity | 1 |
Features
| Ingredients | ALCOHOL • PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) • AQUA (WATER) • ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE • LINALOOL • METHYL ANTHRANILATE • BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE • LIMONENE • DIETHYLAMINO HYDROXYBENZOYL HEXYL BENZOATE • GERANIOL • CITRONELLOL • COUMARIN • EUGENOL • CITRAL • TRIS(TETRAMETHYLHYDROXYPIPERIDINOL) CITRATE • CI 19140 (YELLOW 5) • CI 14700 (RED 4) • CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2) |
| Fragrance main base notes | Balsamic, Patchouli, Vetiver |
| Fragrance main heart notes | Jasmine, Mimosa, Orange blossom, Tuberose |
| Fragrance main top notes | Ginger, Pear |
| Dispenser type | Spray |
| Volume | 80 ml |
| Suitable for | Women |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
GIVENCHY L'Interdit 100 ML RECHARGEABLE Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£83.16
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00